THURSDAY 25/04/19

5.00AM – AL JAZEERA NEWS

6.00AM – ZUMBA

6.30AM – GOOD MORNING SAMOA (LIVE)

9.00AM – CARTOON

10.00AM – LALI (R)

10.30AM – HOME & AWAY

11.00AM – SERIES – FOREVER MY LOVE (R)

1.00PM – AL JAZEERA

2.00PM – LA LIGA – VILLARREAL V LEGANES

4.00PM – STAR SEARCH (R)

5.55PM – ZUMBA

6.30PM – TALA FOU

7.00PM – TVNZ NEWS

8.00PM – LALI

8.30PM – FAAFIAFIAGA FAASAMOA

9.00PM – TALA FOU (R)

10.00PM – TV BINGO (LIVE)

11.00PM – SERIES – ACQUITTED

 

 

WEDNESDAY 24/04/19

5.00AM – AL JAZEERA NEWS

6.00AM – ZUMBA

6.30AM – GOOD MORNING SAMOA (LIVE)

9.00AM – CARTOON

10.00AM – LALI (R)

10.30AM – HOME & AWAY

11.00AM – MOVIE – TWISTER

1.00PM – THE X FACTOR (R)

2.30PM – LA LIGA –  REAL MADRID V ATHLETIC

4.30PM – CARTOON

5.55PM – ZUMBA

6.30PM – TALA FOU

7.00PM – TVNZ NEWS

8.00PM – LALI

8.30PM – TALANOA LAKAPI (R)

9.00PM – THE X FACTOR

10.00PM – SERIES – FOREVER MY LOVE

12.00AM – TALA FOU (R)

 

 

TUESDAY 23/04/19

5.00AM – AL JAZEERA NEWS

6.00AM – ZUMBA

6.30AM – GOOD MORNING SAMOA (LIVE)

9.00AM – CARTOON

9.30AM – LALI (R)

10.00AM – TALA I TAALOGA (R)

10.30AM – HOME & AWAY

11.00AM – SERIES – FOREVER MY LOVE (R)

1.00PM – AL JAZEERA

2.00PM – LA LIGA – GETAFE V SEVILLA

4.00PM – CARTOON

5.30PM – CATALYST

5.55PM – ZUMBA

6.30PM – TALA FOU

7.00PM – TVNZ NEWS

8.00PM – LALI

8.30PM – TAIMI MA LE ALII PALEMIA

9.00PM – TALA FOU (R)

10.00PM – TV BINGO (LIVE)

11.00PM – MOVIE – THE NOTEBOOK

 

MONDAY 22/04/19

5.00AM – AL JAZEERA NEWS

6.00AM – ZUMBA

6.30AM – AL JAZEERA

7.30AM – AL JAZEERA NEWS

8.00AM – CARTOON

9.30AM – LALI (R)

10.00AM – PESEPESEGA O LE ESETA (R)

10.30AM – TINA O LE TAUSAGA (R)

11.00AM – MOVIE – OZ THE GREAT & POWERFUL

1.00PM – WOMEN’S SEVENS KITAKYUSHU

4.00PM – CARTOON

5.55PM – ZUMBA

6.30PM – CATALYST

7.00PM – TVNZ NEWS

8.00PM – LALI

8.30PM – TALA I TAALOGA

9.00PM – THE X FACTOR

10.30PM – FILIPINO SERIES – FOREVER MY LOVE

 

SUNDAY 21/04/19

5.00AM – AL JAZEERA NEWS

6.00AM – ABC FOUR CORNERS

7.00AM – AL JAZEERA NEWS

8.00AM – ABC WAR ON WASTE

9.00AM – LAUGA SISDAC

10.00AM – AL JAZEERA NEWS

11.00AM – PRAISE BE

11.30AM – LEO O LE OLATAGA

12.00PM – IESU LE TALI

12.30PM – PESEPESEGA O LE ESETA (R)

1.00PM – SUPER RUGBY – CHIEFS V LIONS (R)

3.00PM – SUPER RUGBY – WARATAHS V REBELS (R)

5.00PM – CARTOON

6.00PM – SAUNIGA LOTU

7.00PM – TVNZ NEWS

8.00PM – STAR SEARCH (LIVE)

9.00PM- PESEPESEGA O LE ESETA

9.30PM – TINA O LE TAUSAGA 2019

10.00PM – FIKA FOU 2019

10.30PM – MOVIE – WHAT WOULD JESUS DO?

12.30AM – OTOOTOGA O TALA FOU

 

 

 

 

SATURDAY 20/04/19

5.00AM – AL JAZEERA NEWS

6.00AM – ZUMBA

6.30AM – GOOD MORNING SAMOA (LIVE)

9.00AM – CARTOON

10.30AM – LALI(R)

11.00AM – FAAFIAFIAGA FAASAMOA (R)

12.00PM – PESEPESEGA O LE ESETA (R)

12.30PM – FIKA FOU (R)

1.30PM – HONG KONG SEVENS (LIVE)

4.30PM – CARTOON

5.55PM – ZUMBA

6.30PM – TALA FOU

7.00PM – TVNZ NEWS

8.00PM – LALI

8.30PM – PESEPESEGA O LE ESETA

9.00PM – MOVIE – ANYTHING IS POSSIBLE

10.45PM – SUPER RUGBY – WARATAHS V REBELS (LIVE)

12.30AM – TALA FOU (R)

 

 

FRIDAY 19/04/19

5.00AM – AL JAZEERA NEWS

6.00AM – TVNZ NEWS (R)

7.00AM – AL JAZEERA NEWS

7.30AM – PRAISE BE

8.00AM – CARTOON

9.00AM – LALI (R)

9.30PM – PESEPESEGA O LE ESETA

10.00AM – TAIMI MA LE ALII PALEMIA (R)

11.00AM – MOVIE – THE WAY HOME

1.00PM – SAMOA SCHOOLS NATIONAL 15’s CHAMPIONSHIP (R)

5.00PM – CARTOON

6.30PM – PESEPESEGA O LE ESETA

7.00PM – TVNZ NEWS

8.00PM – LALI

8.30PM – SUPER RUGBY – CHIEFS V LIONS (LIVE)

10.30PM – MOVIE – GOD’S NOT DEAD

 

THURSDAY 18/04/19

5.00AM – AL JAZEERA NEWS

6.00AM – ZUMBA

6.30AM – GOOD MORNING SAMOA (LIVE)

9.00AM – CARTOON

10.00AM – LALI (R)

10.30AM – HOME & AWAY

11.00AM – SERIES – FOREVER MY LOVE (R)

1.00PM – AL JAZEERA

2.00PM – AVIVA PREMIERSHIP – EXETER V WASPS

4.00PM – STAR SEARCH (R)

5.55PM – ZUMBA

6.30PM – TALA FOU

7.00PM – TVNZ NEWS

8.00PM – LALI

8.30PM – PESEPESEGA O LE ESETA

9.00PM – FAAFIAFIAGA FAASAMOA

10.00PM – TV BINGO (LIVE)

11.00PM – SERIES – ACQUITTED

1.00AM – TALA FOU (R)

 

WEDNESDAY 17/04/19

5.00AM – AL JAZEERA NEWS

6.00AM – ZUMBA

6.30AM – GOOD MORNING SAMOA (LIVE)

9.00AM – CARTOON

10.00AM – LALI (R)

10.30AM – HOME & AWAY

11.00AM – MOVIE – HIGH SCHOOL MUSICAL

1.00PM – THE X FACTOR (R)

2.30PM – SUPER RUGBY – REBELS V STORMERS (R)

4.30PM – CARTOON

5.55PM – ZUMBA

6.30PM – TALA FOU

7.00PM – TVNZ NEWS

8.00PM – LALI

8.30PM – TALANOA LAKAPI

9.00PM – THE X FACTOR

10.00PM – SERIES – FOREVER MY LOVE

12.00AM – TALA FOU (R)

 

TUESDAY 16/04/19

5.00AM – AL JAZEERA NEWS

6.00AM – ZUMBA

6.30AM – GOOD MORNING SAMOA (LIVE)

9.00AM – CARTOON

9.30AM – LALI (R)

10.00AM – TALA I TAALOGA (R)

10.30AM – HOME & AWAY

11.00AM – SERIES – FOREVER MY LOVE (R)

1.00PM – AL JAZEERA

2.00PM – AVIVA PREMIERSHIP – NEWCASTLE V LEICESTER

4.00PM – CARTOON

5.30PM – CATALYST

5.55PM – ZUMBA

6.30PM – TALA FOU

7.00PM – TVNZ NEWS

8.00PM – LALI

8.30PM – TAIMI MA LE ALII PALEMIA

9.00PM – TALA FOU (R)

10.00PM – TV BINGO (LIVE)

11.00PM – MOVIE – RAMBO 3