THURSDAY 19/03/20

5.00AM – ABC NEWS

6.00AM – ZUMBA

6.30AM – GOOD MORNING SAMOA (LIVE)

9.00AM – CARTOON

10.00AM – LALI (R)

10.30AM – HOME & AWAY

11.00AM – SERIES – ASINTADO (R)

1.00PM – TVNZ MIDDAY

1.30PM – ABC 7.30

2.00PM – SUPER RUGBY – SHARKS V STORMERS (R)

4.00PM – CARTOON

6.00PM – ZUMBA

6.30PM – ABC LANDLINE

7.00PM – TVNZ NEWS

8.00PM – TALA FOU

8.30PM – LALI

9.00PM – TOE SASAA LE FAFAO

9.30PM – FAAFIAFIAGA FAASAMOA

10.00PM – TV BINGO (LIVE)

11.00PM – SERIES – THE GENERAL’S DAUGHTER

12.30AM – TALA FOU (R)

 

WEDNESDAY 18/03/20

5.00AM – ABC NEWS

6.00AM – ZUMBA

6.30AM – GOOD MORNING SAMOA (LIVE)

9.00AM – CARTOON

9.30AM – E TE SILAFIA (R)

10.00AM – LALI (R)

10.30AM – HOME & AWAY

11.00AM – SERIES – THE GENERAL’S DAUGHTER (R)

1.00PM – TVNZ MIDDAY

1.30PM – CROWD GOES WILD

2.00PM – PACIFIC CUP – TONGA A V SAMOA A (R)

4.00PM – CARTOON

6.00PM – ZUMBA

6.30PM – ABC 7:30

7.00PM – TVNZ NEWS

8.00PM – TALA FOU

8.30PM – LALI

9.00PM – TALANOA LAKAPI (R)

9.30PM – TALA FOU (R)

10.00PM – SERIES – ASINTADO

 

TUESDAY 17/03/20

5.00AM – ABC NEWS

6.00AM – ZUMBA

6.30AM – GOOD MORNING SAMOA (LIVE)

9.00AM – CARTOON

9.30AM – LALI (R)

10.00AM – TALA I TAALOGA (R)

10.30AM – HOME & AWAY

11.00AM – SERIES – ASINTADO (R)

1.00PM – TVNZ MIDDAY

1.30PM – ABC 7.30

2.00PM – SUPER RUGBY – CRUSADERS V SUNWOLVES (R)

4.00PM – CARTOON

6.00PM – ZUMBA

6.30PM – FANIMALS

7.00PM – TVNZ NEWS

8.00PM – TALA FOU

8.30PM – LALI

9.00PM – TAIMI MA LE ALII PALEMIA

9.30PM – TALA FOU (R)

10.00PM – TV BINGO (LIVE)

11.00PM – SERIES – THE GENERAL’S DAUGHTER

 

MONDAY 16/03/20

5.00AM – ABC NEWS

6.00AM – ZUMBA

6.30AM – GOOD MORNING SAMOA (LIVE)

9.00AM – CARTOON

10.30AM – LALI (R)

11.00AM – MOVIE – ERAGON

1.00PM – TVNZ MIDDAY

1.30PM – ABC LANDLINE

2.00PM – GLOBAL RAPID – FIJIAN LATUI V CHINA LIONS

4.00PM – CARTOON

6.00PM – ZUMBA

6.30PM – RURAL DELIVERY

7.00PM – TVNZ NEWS

8.00PM – TALA FOU

8.30PM – LALI

9.00PM – TALA I TAALOGA

9.30PM – VILI ATA

10.00PM – E TE SILAFIA

10.15PM – SERIES – ASINTADO

 

SUNDAY 15/03/20

5.00AM – ABC NEWS

6.00AM – TVNZ NEWS (R)

7.00AM – ABC THE WORLD THIS WEEK

7.30AM – ABC 7.30

8.00AM – ABC GARDENING AUSTRALIA

9.00AM – LAUGA SISDAC

10.00AM – ABC FOUR CORNERS

11.00AM – PRAISE BE

11.30AM – LEO O LE OLATAGA

12.00PM – IEOVA E O AI SE TUSA MA OE

12.30PM – MANUMA V SOUTH CHINA TIGERS (R)

2.30PM – PACIFIC CUP – FIJI WARRIORS V JNR JAPAN

4.30PM – CARTOON

6.00PM – SAUNIGA LOTU

7.00PM – TVNZ NEWS

8.00PM – FIKA FOU

8.30PM – TOE SASAA LE FAFAO (R)

9.30PM – MOVIE – THE HELP

11.30PM – OTOOTOGA O TALA FOU

 

 

Saturday 14/03/20

5.00am – ABC News 6.00am – Zumba 6.30am – Good Morning Samoa (LIVE) 9.00am – Cartoon 10.30am – Lali (R) 11.00am – movie – 1.00pm – Faafiafiaga Faasamoa (R) 1.30pm – ABC 7.30 2.00pm – Vili Ata (R) 2.30pm – Tagata Pasifika 3.00pm – Pacific Cup – Samoa A v Tonga A (LIVE) 5.00pm – Cartoon 6.00pm – Zumba 6.30pm – Tala Fou 7.00pm – TVNZ News 7.30pm – Super Rugby – Crusaders v Sunwolves (LIVE) 9.30pm – Lali 10.00pm – Manuma v South China Tigers (LIVE) 12.15am – Western Force v Malaysia Valke (LIVE) 2.00am – Tala Fou (R) 3.00am – Super Rugby – Sharks v Stormers (LIVE)

FRIDAY 13/03/20

5.00AM – ABC NEWS

6.00AM – ZUMBA

6.30AM – GOOD MORNING SAMOA (LIVE)

9.00AM – CARTOON

9.30AM – LALI (R)

10.00AM – TAIMI MA LE ALII PALEMIA (R)

10.30AM – HOME & AWAY

11.00AM – SERIES – THE GENERAL’S DAUGHTER (R)

1.00PM – TVNZ MIDDAY

1.30PM – COUNTRY CALENDAR

2.00PM – PACIFIC CUP – SAMOA A V JNR JAPAN (R)

4.00PM – CARTOON

6.00PM – ZUMBA

6.30PM – ABC 7.30

7.00PM – TVNZ NEWS

8.00PM – TALA FOU

8.30PM – LALI

9.00PM – MOVIE – NINJA TURTLES

10.30PM – TALA FOU (R)

11.00PM – MOVIE – SAHARA

 

 

THURSDAY 12/03/20

5.00AM – ABC NEWS

6.00AM – ZUMBA

6.30AM – GOOD MORNING SAMOA (LIVE)

9.00AM – CARTOON

10.00AM – LALI (R)

10.30AM – HOME & AWAY

11.00AM – SERIES – ASINTADO (R)

1.00PM – TVNZ MIDDAY

1.30PM – ABC 7.30

2.00PM – SUPER RUGBY – SHARKS V JAGUARES (R)

4.00PM – CARTOON

6.00PM – ZUMBA

6.30PM – ABC LANDLINE

7.00PM – TVNZ NEWS

8.00PM – TALA FOU

8.30PM – LALI

9.00PM – TOE SASAA LE FAFAO

9.30PM – FAAFIAFIAGA FAASAMOA

10.00PM – TV BINGO (LIVE)

11.00PM – SERIES – THE GENERAL’S DAUGHTER

12.30AM – TALA FOU (R)

 

WEDNESDAY 11/03/20

5.00AM – ABC NEWS

6.00AM – ZUMBA

6.30AM – GOOD MORNING SAMOA (LIVE)

9.00AM – CARTOON

10.00AM – LALI (R)

10.30AM – HOME & AWAY

11.00AM – SERIES – THE GENERARL’S DAUGHTER (R)

1.00PM – TVNZ MIDDAY

1.30PM – CROWD GOES WILD

2.00PM – PACIFIC CUP – TONGA A V FIJI WARRIORS

4.00PM – CARTOON

6.00PM – ZUMBA

6.30PM – ABC 7:30

7.00PM – TVNZ NEWS

8.00PM – TALA FOU

8.30PM – LALI

9.00PM – TALANOA LAKAPI (R)

9.30PM – TALA FOU (R)

10.00PM – SERIES – ASINTADO

 

TUESDAY 10/03/20

5.00AM – ABC NEWS

6.00AM – ZUMBA

6.30AM – GOOD MORNING SAMOA (LIVE)

9.00AM – CARTOON

9.30AM – LALI (R)

10.00AM – TALA I TAALOGA (R)

10.30AM – HOME & AWAY

11.00AM – SERIES – ASINTADO (R)

1.00PM – TVNZ MIDDAY

1.30PM – ABC 7.30

2.00PM – SUPER RUGBY – BLUES V HURRICANES (R)

4.30PM – PACIFIC CUP – SAMOA A V JNR JAPAN (LIVE)

6.30PM – FANIMALS

7.00PM – TVNZ NEWS

8.00PM – TALA FOU

8.30PM – LALI

9.00PM – TAIMI MA LE ALII PALEMIA

9.30PM – TALA FOU (R)

10.00PM – TV BINGO (LIVE)

11.00PM – SERIES – THE GENERAL’S DAUGHTER