Tuesday 28/01/20

5.00am – ABC News 6.00am – Zumba 6.30am – Good Morning Samoa (LIVE) 9.00am – Cartoon 10.00am – Lali (R) 10.30am – Home & Away 11.00am – series – Asintado (R) 1.00pm – TVNZ Midday 1.30pm – ABC 7.30 2.00pm – movie – Journey to the Center of the Earth 4.00pm – Cartoon 6.00pm – Zumba 6.30pm – Rural Delivery 7.00pm – TVNZ News 8.00pm – Tala Fou 8.30pm – Lali 9.00pm – Taimi ma le Alii Palemia 9.30pm – Tala Fou 10.00pm – TV BINGO (LIVE) 11.00pm – movie – The Terminator

Monday 27/01/20

5.00am – ABC News 6.00am – Zumba 6.30am – Good Morning Samoa (LIVE) 9.00am – Cartoon 10.30am – Lali (R) 11.00am – movie – Gifted Hands 1.00pm – TVNZ Midday 1.30pm – ABC Gardening Australia 2.00pm – movie – Eragon 4.00pm – Cartoon 6.00pm – Zumba 6.30pm – Country Calendar 7.00pm – TVNZ News 8.00pm – Tala Fou 8.30pm – Lali 9.00pm – Tala i Taaloga 10.00pm – series – Asintado 11.30pm – Tala Fou (R)

SATURDAY 25/01/20

5.00AM – ABC NEWS

6.30AM – GOOD MORNING SAMOA (LIVE)

9.00AM – CARTOON

10.00AM – LALI (R)

10.30AM – HAMILTON SEVENS (LIVE)

7.30PM – LALI

8.00PM – HAMILTON SEVENS

10.30PM – TVNZ NEWS

11.30PM – MOVIE – 16 BLOCKS

 

 

 

Thursday 23/01/20

5.00am – ABC News 6.00am – Zumba 6.30am – Good Morning Samoa (LIVE) 9.00am – Cartoon 10.00am – Lali (R) 10.30am – Home & Away 11.00am – series – Asintado (R) 1.00pm – TVNZ Midday 1.30pm – ABC 7.30 2.00pm – movie – Sky Kids 4.00pm – Cartoon 6.00pm – Zumba 6.30pm – ABC Gardening Australia 7.00pm – TVNZ News 8.00pm – Tala Fou 8.30pm – Lali 9.00pm – Faafiafiaga Faasamoa 9.30pm – Tala Fou (R) 10.00pm – TV BINGO (LIVE) 11.00pm – movie – Coming to America

WEDNESDAY 22/01/20

5.00AM – ABC NEWS

6.00AM – ZUMBA

6.30AM – GOOD MORNING SAMOA (LIVE)

9.00AM – CARTOON

10.00AM – LALI (R)

10.30AM – HOME & AWAY

11.00AM – E TE SILAFIA (R)

11.30AM – MOVIE – SPIDER-MAN

1.00PM – TVNZ MIDDAY

1.30PM – ABC 7:30

2.00PM – MOVIE – THE LITTLE RASCALS

4.00PM – CARTOON

6.00PM – ZUMBA

6.30PM – FANIMALS

7.00PM – TVNZ NEWS

8.00PM – TALA FOU

8.30PM – LALI

9.00PM – TALANOA LAKAPI

9.30PM – TALA FOU (R)

10.00PM – SERIES – ASINTADO

 

Tuesday 21/01/20

5.00am – ABC News 6.00am – Zumba 6.30am – Good Morning Samoa (LIVE) 9.00am – Cartoon 10.00am – Lali 10.30am – Tala i Taaloga (R) 11.00am – series – Asintado (R) 1.00pm – TVNZ News 1.30pm – ABC 2.00pm – movie – Cats & Dogs 4.00pm – Cartoon 6.00pm – Zumba 6.30pm – Fanimals 7.00pm – TVNZ News 8.00pm – Tala Fou 8.30pm – Lali 9.00pm – Taimi ma le Alii Palemia 9.30pm – E te Silafia (R) 10.00pm – TV BINGO (LIVE) 11.00pm – movie – La Bamba 12.30am – Tala Fou (R)

Sunday 19/01/20

5.00am – TVNZ News (R) 6.00am – ABC News 7.00am – ABC The World This Week 8.00am -AL Jazeera 9.00am – Lauga SISDAC 10.00am – ABC – Four Corners 11.00am – Praise Be 11.30am – Leo o le Olataga 12.00pm – NBL – Perth v Melbourne 2.00pm – A.League – Adelaide v Melbourne 4.00pm – Cartoon 6.00pm – Sauniga Lotu 7.00pm – TVNZ News 8.00pm – Star Search 2014 9.30pm – Otootoga o Tala Fou 10.00pm – movie – Soul Surfer

FRIDAY 18/01/20

5.00AM – ABC NEWS

6.00AM – ZUMBA

6.30AM – GOOD MORNING SAMOA (LIVE)

9.00AM – CARTOON

9.30AM – LALI (R)

10.00AM – TAIMI MA LE ALII PALEMIA (R)

10.30AM – HOME & AWAY

11.00AM – MOVIE – GLORY ROAD

1.00PM – RURAL DELIVERY

1.30PM – ABC 7.30

2.00PM – MOVIE – AIR BUDDIES

4.00PM – CARTOON

6.00PM – ZUMBA

6.30PM – ABC LANDLINE

7.00PM – TVNZ NEWS

8.00PM – TALA FOU

8.30PM – LALI

9.00PM – MOVIE – THREE MUSKETEERS

11.30PM – TALA FOU (R)

11.00AM – MOVIE – IN THE LINE OF FIRE

 

Thursday 16/01/20

5.00am – ABC News

6.00am – Zumba

6.30am – Good Morning Samoa (LIVE)

9.00am – Cartoon

10.00am – Lali (R)

10.30am – Home & Away

11.00am – series – Asintado (R)

1.00pm – Crowd Goes Wild

1.30pm – ABC

2.00pm – movie – Dolphin Tale

4.00pm – Cartoon

6.00pm – Zumba

6.30pm – Fanimals

7.00pm – TVNZ News

8.00pm – Tala Fou

8.30pm – Lali

9.30pm – Faafiafiaga Faasamoa

10.00pm – TV BINGO (LIVE)

11.00pm – movie – Selena

 

WEDNESDAY 15/01/20

5.00AM – ABC NEWS

6.00AM – ZUMBA

6.30AM – GOOD MORNING SAMOA (LIVE)

9.00AM – CARTOON

10.00AM – LALI (R)

10.30AM – HOME & AWAY

11.00AM – MOVIE – FANTASTIC FOUR

1.00PM – TVNZ MIDDAY

1.30PM – ABC 7:30

2.00PM – MOVIE – AMAZING SPIDER-MAN

4.00PM – CARTOON

6.00PM – ZUMBA

6.30PM – RURAL DELIVERY

7.00PM – TVNZ NEWS

8.00PM – TALA FOU

8.30PM – LALI

9.00PM – TALANOA LAKAPI

9.30PM – TALA FOU (R)

10.00PM – SERIES – ASINTADO